English (Pipes and Fittings)
air bleed
OBS: Figure 10. Disinfection with ozone - Operation under high-pressure single-stage drying. Numéro 5. Air bleed.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
tuyauterie de fuite d’air [correct]
OBS: Figure 10. Stérilisation à l'ozone - Fonctionnement sous forte pression - Dessiccation en 1 stade. Numéro 5. Tuyauterie de fuite d'air.