English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plastic Materials; Pipes and Fittings)
Definitions, general requirements, and methods of testing for thermoplastic pressure piping [correct]
OBS: B137.0-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matières plastiques; Tuyauterie et raccords)
Tuyauterie sous pression en matière thermoplastique : définitions, exigences générales et méthodes d’essai [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B137.0-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.