English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plastic Materials; Pipes and Fittings)
Thermoplastic pressure piping compendium [correct]; CAN/CSA-B137 SERIES-13 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B137 SERIES-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matières plastiques; Tuyauterie et raccords)
Recueil de normes sur la tuyauterie sous pression en matière thermoplastique [correct, masculine noun]; CAN/CSA-B137 SÉRIE-F13 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-B137 SÉRIE-F13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.