English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plastic Materials; Pipes and Fittings)
Polybutylene (PB) piping systems for pressure applications [correct]
OBS: B137.8-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matières plastiques; Tuyauterie et raccords)
Tuyauterie en polybutylène(PB) pour conduites sous pression [correct]
OBS: B137.8-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.