English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Air Forces)
United States Air Force-United States Atlantic Command [correct]; USAFLANT [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces aériennes)
United States Air Force-United States Atlantic Command [correct]; USAFLANT [correct]