English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Tectonics)
Noril'sk-Kharayelakh fault zone [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]
OBS: Russia.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Tectonique)
zone de failles de Noril' sk-Kharayelakh [correct, see observation, feminine noun, Europe, regional]
OBS: En Russie.