English (Communication and Information Management; Collaborative and Social Communications; Internet and Telematics)
edit [correct, verb]
PHR: edit a profile, edit content
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Communications collaboratives et sociales; Internet et télématique)
modifier [correct]
PHR: modifier du contenu, modifier un profil.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Internet y telemática)
editar [correct]; modificar [correct]
PHR: editar perfil
PHR: modificar preferencias