English (Internet and Telematics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
wiki [correct]
DEF: A website or other similar online resource that allows users to add and edit content collaboratively.
French (Internet et télématique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
wiki [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Site Web ou autre ressource en ligne semblable qui permet aux utilisateurs d'ajouter et de modifier du contenu de façon collaborative.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
wiki [correct, common gender]
DEF: Sitio web colaborativo.
OBS: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA) recomienda aceptar wiki como término español y escribirlo, por tanto, en letra redonda.