English (Beverages; Restaurant Menus)
orange juice [correct]
CONT: Orange juice is one of the most important ingredients (and the most important fruit juice) to have when making cocktails.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Menus (Restauration))
jus d'orange [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas; Menú (Restaurantes))
jugo de naranja [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de naranja [correct, masculine noun, Spain]