English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
clinical efficiency
CONT: The indicators used in this category examined access to care, clinical efficiency, and quality of care.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
efficacité clinique [nom féminin]
OBS: d'un hôpital.