English (Computer Display Technology; Information Processing (Informatics))
audit tool [correct]
CONT: Go to Event Viewer or other audit tool to view the logs.
French (Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
outil d'audit [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Técnicas de visualización (Computadoras); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
herramienta de auditoría [correct, nom féminin]