English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
establish [correct]; make [correct]
OBS: A tariff.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
établir [correct]
OBS: Un tarif.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
establecer [correct]
OBS: Una tarifa.