English (Shipping and Delivery; Market Prices)
blanket rate [normalisé]
DEF: A rate applicable from and/or to a group of points.
OBS: Term standardized by the Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB).
French (Expédition et livraison; Prix (Commercialisation))
taux collectif [nom masculin]
DEF: Taux applicable entre divers points.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Precios (Comercialización))
tarifa colectiva [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Tarifa aplicada desde y/o a un grupo de puntos.