English (Tourism (General); Market Prices)
reduced tariff
DEF: Special, reduced charges agreed upon under certain conditions of age, personal qualifications, period of the year, number of travellers, etc.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Prix (Commercialisation))
tarif réduit [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Precios (Comercialización))
tarifa reducida [correct, nom féminin]