English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
flat rate [correct]; group plan rate
DEF: Specific room rate for a group agreed upon by the hotel and group in advance.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
tarif de groupe [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Prix spécial consenti aux groupes pour la location de chambres.
Spanish (Tarificación (Hotelería))
tarifa de grupo [correct, nom féminin]