English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
flat rate
OBS: time rates may be paid on a flat rate basis, meaning that all workers on the job receive the same rate.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
taux de salaire fixe [nom masculin]
OBS: taux de salaire fixe pour un travail donné (ex.: réparation des automobiles).
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
tarifa fija [nom féminin]