English (Pricing (Electricity))
domestic rate [correct]; residential rate
DEF: A rate at which the electricity delivered for domestic use is billed.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
tarif domestique [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tarif selon lequel est facturée l'électricité livrée pour usage domestique.
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
tarifa doméstica [correct, nom féminin]