English (Transport of Goods; Market Prices)
proportional tariff [correct]
DEF: A tariff naming proportional rates.
French (Transport de marchandises; Prix (Commercialisation))
tarif proportionnel [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Désignation d'un tarif des taux proportionnels.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Precios (Comercialización))
tarifa proporcional [correct, nom féminin]