English (Pastries (Cooking))
russian teacake [correct]
OBS: Molded cookie also called Mexican Wedding Cake. Recipe found in Betty Crocker's Cookbook.
French (Pâtisserie (Art culinaire))
biscuit moulé [nom masculin]