English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
throttle plate
OBS: FIST Valve butterfly 3 in IPS C/W (...) throttle plate (42-08-962).
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
papillon
OBS: AFNOR E 29-307, 9.