English (Air Transport)
service key [correct]
DEF: Description summarizing each service level established according to the type of service provided in flight.
French (Transport aérien)
référence de service [correct]
DEF: Description sommaire de chaque niveau de service établi suivant le type de prestations offertes à bord.