English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
local airspace [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: local airspace : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
espace aérien local [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: espace aérien local : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
espacio aéreo local [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: espacio aéreo local: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).