English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Washington and Primary Standardization Office Falls Church [correct]; Wash & Prim Std Off Falls Church [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Washington and Primary Standardization Office Falls Church [correct]; Wash & Prim Std Off Falls Church [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.