English (General Hardware)
recessed
OBS: recessed joints voir joints recessed pull - recessed and threaded fittings recessed fittings
French (Quincaillerie générale)
avec retrait; en retrait; à retrait
OBS: poignée en retrait (tiroir) garnitures avec retrait et pas de vis. garnitures à retrait