English (Rules of Court)
cancellation [correct]
OBS: Of payment into court, for example.
French (Règles de procédure)
retrait [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: De la consignation, par exemple.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
cancelación [correct, nom féminin]