English (Labour and Employment; Work and Production; Air Transport)
service period [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Travail et production; Transport aérien)
vacation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Trabajo y producción; Transporte aéreo)
período de servicio [correct, nom masculin]