English (General Vocabulary)
infer [verbe]
PHR: To be infered.
French (Vocabulaire général)
s'induire; arguer; laisser entendre; conclure de; supposer
PHR: s'induire.
PHR: Arguer d'une déclaration.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
deducir [correct]; concluir [correct]