English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Lithuanian [correct]
DEF: An East Baltic language, most closely related to Latvian, spoken in Lithuania.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
lituanien [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue du groupe baltique oriental et langue officielle de la République de Lituanie.