English (Taxation)
Manitoba manufacturing and processing tax credit
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt du Manitoba pour la fabrication et la transformation [nom masculin]; CIMFT [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Guide T2 1998.