English (Personnel Management (General))
tracking tabulation template
CONT: The tracking tabulation template was created to track information that is identified in the Human Resource Plan but which is not reflected in the Operational Plan. It was asked if milestones should be identified on the tracking sheet.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
modèle de tableau de suivi d'activité [proposition, nom masculin]