English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber Processing)
inject [verbe]
DEF: To force plastic material into a mould through a nozzle.
French (Plasturgie; Fabrication du caoutchouc)
mouler par injection
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Elaboración del caucho)
moldear por inyección