English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
keyboard template [correct]; keyboard overlay [correct]
DEF: ... a paper, plastic, cardboard, or sticker placed over a keyboard or around its keys to help users remember the functions of each key.
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
grille de clavier [correct, nom féminin]; légende de clavier [correct, nom féminin]; réglette de clavier [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
plantilla del teclado [correct, nom féminin]