English (Tourism; Social Movements)
coronacation [correct]
OBS: A coronavirus-compelled [staycation], due to cancelled classes, shifts, [etc. ]
French (Tourisme; Mouvements sociaux)
coronavacances [correct, nom féminin]; corona-vacances [correct, nom féminin]