English (Stock Exchange)
dividend stock [correct]
DEF: Stock which entitles the holder to receive dividends.
French (Bourse)
actions bénéficiaires [nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
acciones con derecho a dividendo [nom féminin, pluriel]