English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Environmental Management)
feasibility assessment [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Gestion environnementale)
évaluation de faisabilité [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.