English (Sports (General); Shooting (Sports))
total [correct, nom]; total points
French (Sports (Généralités); Tir (Sports))
total des points [nom masculin]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Tiro (Deportes))
total [correct, nom masculin]