English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
alarm for pressure-sore prevention [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 33 09.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
alarme antiescarres [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 33 09.