English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium dobesilate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dobésilate calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dobesilato cálcico [nom masculin]