English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium glucobionate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glucobionate calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glucobionato cálcico [nom masculin]