English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
carbolic lime
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
crésol calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
cresolato cálcico [nom masculin]