English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium probarbital
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
probarbital calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
probarbital cálcico [nom masculin]