English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
calcium chloride solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de chlorure calcique [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de cloruro cálcico [nom féminin]