English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium hydroxyformylaminophenylarsinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydroxyformylaminophénylarsinate calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidroxiformilaminofenilarsinato cálcico [nom masculin]