English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium phenolsulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénolsulfonate calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenolsulfonato cálcico [nom masculin]