English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium folinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
folinate calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
folinato cálcico [nom masculin]