English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium sodium ferriclate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
ferriclate de calcium sodique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ferroclato cálcico sódico [nom masculin]