English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium iodobehenate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodobéhénate calcique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yodobehenato cálcico [nom masculin]