English (Banking; Loans)
gale date [correct]
DEF: The date on which interest is charged or compounded ...
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts)
date du calcul des intérêts [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Préstamos)
fecha del cálculo de intereses [correct, nom féminin]