English (Mathematics; Computers and Calculators)
calculating time [correct]
French (Mathématiques; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
temps de calcul [nom masculin]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Computadoras y calculadoras)
tiempo de cálculo [correct, nom masculin]