English (Air Freight)
off-line carriage [correct]
DEF: Movement of a shipment prior to the point of origination of an AC air waybill or to a point beyond the point of termination of the AC air waybill.
French (Fret aérien)
transport hors réseau [correct]
DEF: Portions de transport en amont ou en aval du segment confié à un transporteur aérien et non couvert par la LTA.