English (Scientific Instruments; Biophysics)
Micro-Set differential thermoregulator [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Instruments scientifiques; Biophysique)
régulateur de température différentiel Micro-Set [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.