English (Taxation; Investment)
special investment tax credit for manufacturing investments in designated areas
French (Fiscalité; Investissements et placements)
crédit d’impôt spécial pour les investissements manufacturiers dans des régions désignées [nom masculin]
OBS: Discours du Budget, 26. 2. 86(p. 14).