English (Transport of Oil and Natural Gas; Long-Distance Pipelines)
Arctic gas pipeline; Arctic Gas Pipeline
French (Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Canalisations à grande distance)
gazoduc du Nord [nom masculin]