English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
pre-moderated [correct]; screened [correct]
CONT: Low quality and pre-moderated comments that are considered as spam will now be hidden automatically instead of being grayed out.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
filtré [correct]; examiné [correct]
CONT: Lorsque vous désactivez le filtrage, les commentaires filtrés sur vos publications sont de nouveau affichés.