English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Special-Language Phraseology)
see first [correct]
OBS: Appearing at the top of a user's Facebook news feed are the posts of people or pages that a user chooses to see first.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
voir en premier [correct]
OBS: Les publications des personnes ou des pages qu'un utilisateur choisit de voir en premier s’affichent dans le haut de son fil de nouvelles Facebook.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
ver primero [correct]