English (Advertising)
purposeful advertisement [correct]; puposeful ad [correct]
CONT: Purposeful ads that are executed well are more effective than ads that do not show a company is committed to wider social benefits ...
French (Publicité)
annonce publicitaire engagée [proposition, nom féminin]