English (Mathematical Geography)
Pacific daylight time [correct]; PDT [correct]
French (Géographie mathématique)
heure avancée du Pacifique [correct, nom féminin]; HAP [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Geografía matemática)
hora de verano del Pacífico [nom féminin]