English (Telecommunications Transmission; Conductors and Resistors)
contact follow
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Conducteurs et résistances)
accompagnement [nom masculin]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Conductores y resistencias)
acompañamiento de contactos [correct, nom masculin]