English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Sociology)
supportive care and attention [correct]; special support and attention [correct]
CONT: Our residence will offer supportive care and attention, comfort and intimacy to people in need of end-of-life accompaniment and their families.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Sociologie)
accompagnement [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Notre maison offrira une réponse aux besoins d'accompagnement, de confort et d'intimité des personnes en fin de vie et de leurs proches.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Sociología)
apoyo y atención [proposition]