English (Diplomacy)
escort privilege [correct]
CONT: It is capable of allowing varying degrees of escort privilege and access, dependent upon the level of clearance granted and the requirements of the position occupied by the cardholder.
French (Diplomatie)
privilège d’accompagnement [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Pour les familles des membres du service extérieur.