English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
accompaniment with music [correct]; musical accompaniment; accompaniment
OBS: Artistic gymnastics terms.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
accompagnement musical [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
acompañamiento musical [correct, nom masculin]