English (Spacecraft; Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
telemetry panel [correct]
CONT: The telemetry panel shall be equipped with a 12 VDC power supply, packet modem using AX2512V2 protocol, data radio programmed between 450-470 MHz UHF and an UHF antenna.
OBS
French (Engins spatiaux; Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
platine télémetrie [nom féminin]