English (Materials Storage)
low pressure storage tank [correct]
DEF: ... a storage tank designed to operate at pressures from 3.5 kPa (gauge) to 100 kPa (gauge).
French (Stockage)
réservoir de stockage sous basse pression [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: réservoir de stockage conçu pour des pressions manométriques allant de 3.5 à 100 kPa.