English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
agitate [verbe]; stir [verbe]; stir up [locution verbale]; shake [verbe]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
agiter [verbe]; brasser [verbe]; remuer [verbe]
DEF: Mettre en suspension, en solution.
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
agitar [verbe]