English (Rules of Court; Legal Documents)
accompanying material [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Documents juridiques)
documents qui accompagnent [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; documents ci-joints [nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Documentos jurídicos)
documentos adjuntos [nom masculin, pluriel]; documentos anexos [nom masculin, pluriel]