English (Government Contracts)
supplier registration agent [correct]; SRA [correct]
OBS: supplier registration agent; SRA: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
agent d'inscription des fournisseurs [correct, nom masculin]; AIF [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: agent d'inscription des fournisseurs; AIF : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.