English (Joints and Connections (Construction); Roofs (Building Elements); Building Insulation and Acoustical Design)
path stripping
OBS: (roof insulation)
French (Joints et assemblages (Construction); Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment); Isolation et acoustique architecturale)
bande de jonction [nom féminin]