English (Honorary Distinctions; Graphic Arts and Printing)
Graphic Design [correct, Canada]
OBS: a category of the Design Canada Awards.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
Graphisme [correct, Canada]
OBS: une catégorie des Prix Design Canada.