English (Nervous System; Pharmacodynamics)
drug-induced headache, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: G44.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux; Pharmacodynamie)
céphalée médicamenteuse, non classée ailleurs [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G44.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Farmacodinámica)
cefalea inducida por drogas, no clasificada en otra parte [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G44.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.