English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
cervical root disorders, not elsewhere classified [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G54.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affections radiculaires cervicales, non classées ailleurs [correct, nom féminin pluriel]
OBS: G54.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastornos de la raíz cervical, no clasificados en otra parte [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G54.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.