English (The Ear)
other disorders of ear, not elsewhere classified [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H93: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres affections de l'oreille, non classées ailleurs [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H93 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros trastornos del oído, no clasificados en otra parte [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H93: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.