English (Hearing)
deaf mutism, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: H91.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdi-mutité, non classée ailleurs [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H91.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
sordomudez, no clasificada en otra parte [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H91.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.