English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Frost's crystalwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Ricciaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
riccie à marges rouges [correct, nom féminin]; riccie de Frost [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Ricciaceae.