English (Foreign Trade)
countervailing action [correct]; countervailing measure [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure de compensation [correct, nom féminin]; mesure compensatoire [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
medida compensatoria [nom féminin]; medida de efecto compensatorio [nom féminin]