English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
aggregate [correct, verbe]
DEF: To combine multiple entities and behaviors that can be treated as a cohesive unit.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
agréger [correct]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
agregar [correct]