English (Provincial Administration; Games of Chance; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
provincial regulatory body [correct]; PRB [correct]
French (Administration provinciale; Jeux de hasard; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
organisme provincial de réglementation [correct, nom masculin]; organisme de réglementation provincial [correct, nom masculin]; ORP [correct, nom masculin]; ORP