English (Protection of Life; Protection of Property; Pollution (General); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
response plan [correct]
OBS: ... for potential emergencies which may arise within a park.
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Sécurité des biens; Pollution (Généralités); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
plan d'intervention [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: [...] pour faire face aux situations d'urgence qui peuvent survenir dans un parc.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Protección de las personas; Protección de los bienes; Contaminación (Generalidades); Parques y jardines botánicos)
plan de intervención [nom masculin]